skip to main content

Austin, Sandra Principal
Hollingshead, Samuel Assistant Principal

Adamovich, Amy Jo Art
Austin, Sandra Principal
Bolton, Tara Third Grade
Cline, Mandy Pre-K
Denton, Vickie Kindergarten
Doute, Sarah Fourth Grade
Etherton, Hannah Fifth Grade Science
Finchum, Debbi School Counselor
Franklin, Karen Second Grade
Franklin, Natosha First Grade
Gass, Jessica Music
Golden, Jennifer Fifth Grade Social Studies
Green, Casey Second Grade
Hammett, Courtney Kindergarten
Hinkle, Christina Special Education
Hodge, Shana Third Grade
Houston , Kelly Fourth Grade
Huff, Cynthia Third Grade
Jones, April ESL Teacher
King, Whitney Special Education CDC
Lester, Stephanie Kindergarten
Long, Zach Physical Education
Loveday, Jackie Fourth Grade
Loveday, Kristen First Grade
McClellan, Laura Literacy Coach
McCoig, Kim Library Media Center
McGaha, Jennifer Kindergarten
Ownby, Kelly Second Grade
Smith, Judy Fifth Grade Social Studies
Stiffler, Ashley Kindergarten
Teague, Brenda Fifth Grade Math
Ulrich, Lisa Second Grade
Vance, Jason First Grade
Waldron, Hannah Speech
Walker, Denise First Grade
Weston, Jennifer Third Grade
Wice, Taylor First Grade
Wolfe, Latonia Second Grade

Bohannon, Janice Cafeteria Manager
Brown, Frank Custodian
Carroll, Patty Instructional Assistant
Devotie, Brigitte Instructional Assistant
Donajkowski, Heather Student Nutrition
Doss, Ciearra Student Nutrition
Etherton, Amanda Instructional Assistant
Goodwin, Dawn Parent Liaison/ Translator
Harrell, Laura Receptionist
Henderson, Amy Attendance
Hurst, LaShawn Instructional Assistant
Jones, Nancy Custodian
Jones, Sandra School Nurse
Lazarus, Andrea Instructional Assistant
Mills, Mary Instructional Assistant
Privette, Lisa Instructional Assistant
Ricker, Ashlee SACC
Rogers, Cristy Instructional Assistant
Shaffer, Vickie Instructional Assistant
Shrader, Kristi Instructional Assistant
Thomas, Brooke Bookkeeper
Vick, Stephanie Instructional Assistant
Watson, Robin Instructional Assistant
Wood, Donna Instructional Assistant